Michael Knowles
89 pieces tagged “Michael Knowles”, newest first.
You Should Never Apologize to the Woke Mob
Candace Owens and Michael Knowles discuss Meghan Markle, cancel culture, and why you should never apologize to the woke mob.
No Longer Gay?
Milo Yiannopoulos is now saying he is "ex-gay." He is not saying he's no longer sexually attracted to men.
Bill Maher Reacts to Disney Firing Gina Carano
He goes after Disney for firing the former MMA fighter and actress, but his take has just one historical problem.
Big Tech's Insane Purge of Free Voices and Attack on Parler
Why Big Tech's social media censorship actions are a massive threat and should matter to conservatives.
Canadian Police Raid Family Home for Breaking 'Six People' Rule
Is this totalitarianism coming to American soon?
'Family Guy' Takes on Identity Politics
But Michael Knowles explains how Seth MacFarlane still falls short.
Trump Proves Media Wrong. Again.
A COVID vaccine is already being distributed, much to the Leftmedia's chagrin.
Classic American Books Removed by CA School District
The purge includes but isn't limited to "The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn" and "To Kill a Mockingbird."
Exposing the Insane Hypocrisy of the Left
Michael Knowles excoriates Gavin Newsom breaking his own rules and Obama's demagoguery.
Why It's Acceptable to Be Concerned About the Election Results
To name a few: A plethora of tight margins, mail-in ballots, and delusion-driven cheating.
The Election Exposed the Legacy Media Failure
Michael Knowles says the opportunity is now to replace the establishment.
Satire: How to Spot a Zombie: Joe Biden Edition
Kamala Harris is out pulling tricks again to advance her career.
California's Insane Thanksgiving Rules for Family Gatherings
Only a few households can gather to celebrate outdoors. Oh, and keep your mask on!
Humor: BLM and Antifa Funniest Home Videos
Grab the popcorn and have a belly laugh watching Elmo pilfer bread.
Big Tech Must Be Destroyed
Michael Knowles makes the case for breaking up Big Tech over its abusive practices.
Video: Woman Maces Maskless Couple Enjoying Picnic
Michael Knowles on an encounter between delusion and reality.